×


Категории

Мы принимаем к оплате

QSFP+ ALCATEL-LUCENT

QSFP+ Трансиверы ALCATEL-LUCENT (QSFP Plus)

  • Цена: 773 300 ₸
    QSFP-40G-SR
    QSFP-40G-SR, Трансивер ALCATEL-LUCENT QSFP+ 40GBase-SR4 850nm MMF QSFP Plus 150m LC DDM
    Смотреть
  • Цена: 3 807 650 ₸
    QSFP-40G-LR
    QSFP-40G-LR, Трансивер ALCATEL-LUCENT QSFP+ 40GBase-LR4 1310nm SMF QSFP Plus 10km LC DDM
    Смотреть
Яндекс.Метрика